Place of Birth:
Madrid, Spain
08/2015 - 07/2019
Unicaja

Spain
Player
FIBA Intercontinental Cup
2
5.5
100
27.3
0
4
0
0
0
1

FIBA Intercontinental Cup
EuroLeague
124
3.2
61.4
39
70.7
2.1
0.5
0.3
0
0.9

EuroLeague
Basketball Champions League
35
6.1
70.2
40.2
68.2
3.6
0.7
0.6
0
0.8

Basketball Champions League
BKT EuroCup
44
4.7
57.4
38.2
90
2.8
0.5
0.4
0.1
0.7

BKT EuroCup
Liga Endesa
219
5.6
57.4
40.8
76.4
3.5
0.7
0.4
0.1
0.6

Liga Endesa
Copa del Rey de Baloncesto
4
1.5
0
66.7
0
0.5
0.5
0
0
0.5

Copa del Rey de Baloncesto

Supercopa
429
4.8
59.5
40
75.8
3
0.6
0.4
0
0.7
Totals
Eurobasket Qualifiers
2
18.5
77.8
53.8
66.7
5
0.5
1.5
0
2

Eurobasket Qualifiers
FIBA WC Qualification
6
6.7
91.7
29.4
75
3
0.8
0.3
0
0.8

FIBA WC Qualification
8
9.6
85.7
0
71.4
3.5
0.8
0.6
0
1.1
Totals
EuroCup
2026/2027

3
5
50%
9.1%
100%
4
1
0.7
0.3
1


EuroCup
Liga Endesa
2026/2027

4
4.5
27.3%
50%
75%
5
0.8
0.3
0
0.3


Liga Endesa
Liga Endesa
2025/2026

22
7.6
54.8%
31.8%
71.4%
3.7
1
0.6
0
0.7


Liga Endesa
EuroLeague
2023/2024

30
2.4
72.7%
37.5%
75%
2.1
0.5
0.2
0
0.9


EuroLeague
Liga Endesa
2023/2024

30
2.8
64.7%
45.5%
50%
2.3
0.2
0.2
0.1
0.8


Liga Endesa
Copa del Rey
2022/2023

1
3
0%
50%
0%
0
2
0
0
2


Copa del Rey
EuroLeague
2022/2023

24
2.8
50%
51.4%
71.4%
1.8
0.4
0.3
0.1
1.2


EuroLeague
Liga Endesa
2022/2023

31
4.8
60.7%
45.7%
71.4%
2.8
0.8
0.3
0.1
0.7


Liga Endesa
FIBA Intercontinental Cup
2022

2
5.5
100%
27.3%
0%
4
0
0
0
1


FIBA Intercontinental Cup
Liga Endesa
2021/2022

27
7.9
56.7%
52.4%
72.2%
5.7
0.7
0.2
0
0.6


Liga Endesa
Basketball Champions League
2021/2022

8
9.3
66.7%
46.7%
80%
4.3
1
1.3
0
0.8


Basketball Champions League
Copa del Rey
2020/2021

2
0
0%
0%
0%
0
0
0
0
0


Copa del Rey
Basketball Champions League
2020/2021

10
0.9
0%
100%
0%
0.1
0.1
0.3
0
0.4


Basketball Champions League
Liga Endesa
2020/2021

11
2.2
57.1%
40%
80%
1.5
0.2
0.4
0
0.1


Liga Endesa
Supercopa
2020

1
3
0%
50%
0%
0
0
0
0
0


Supercopa
Copa del Rey
2019/2020

1
3
0%
100%
0%
2
0
0
0
0


Copa del Rey
Liga Endesa
2019/2020

26
8.7
62%
43.5%
82.4%
5.8
1
0.9
0
0.8


Liga Endesa
Basketball Champions League
2019/2020

17
7.6
71.8%
34.4%
58.3%
5.3
0.9
0.4
0.1
1.1


Basketball Champions League
EuroCup
2018/2019

19
4.2
85.7%
36%
100%
2.3
0.7
0.2
0
0.4


EuroCup
Liga Endesa
2018/2019

35
4.4
66.7%
34.6%
78.6%
2.7
0.5
0.4
0.1
0.4


Liga Endesa
EuroLeague
2017/2018

23
4.2
60.5%
34.3%
80%
2.1
0.8
0.3
0
0.8


EuroLeague
Liga Endesa
2017/2018

33
5.5
51.9%
32.9%
79.5%
2.8
0.8
0.5
0.1
0.5


Liga Endesa
EuroCup
2016/2017

22
5
46.9%
46.9%
85.7%
3.1
0.3
0.6
0.1
0.9


EuroCup
EuroLeague
2015/2016

24
5
62.5%
38.8%
75%
3.6
0.4
0.6
0
0.8


EuroLeague
EuroLeague
2013/2014

23
1.9
60%
26.7%
25%
0.9
0.3
0.3
0
0.7


EuroLeague
Show All
Show All
Totals
FIBA WC Qualification
2027

1
4
100%
0%
0%
4
1
0
0
1


FIBA WC Qualification
FIBA WC Qualification
2023

5
7.2
90%
35.7%
75%
2.8
0.8
0.4
0
0.8


FIBA WC Qualification
Eurobasket Qualifiers
2021

2
18.5
77.8%
53.8%
66.7%
5
0.5
1.5
0
2


Eurobasket Qualifiers
Totals