☰
Home
Sports
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Alpine Skiing
Home
World Cup
World Rankings
American Football
Home
NFL
NCAA FBS I
CFL
ELF
All Competitions
Australian Football
Home
AFL
All Competitions
Badminton
Home
Olympics
CW Games
All Competitions
World Rankings
Baseball
Home
MLB
NPB
KBO League
KBO
CPBL
All Competitions
Basketball
Home
NBA
EuroLeague
EuroCup
ACB
All Competitions
Counter Strike GO
Home
All Competitions
Cricket
Home
IPL
Big Bash
ICC ODI
Twenty20
ICC Test
All Competitions
Dota 2
Home
All Competitions
Field Hockey
Home
Hockey World Cup
FIH Pro League
EHL
Euros
All Competitions
Handball
Home
Bundesliga
EHF CL
EHF Euro
EHF Women CL
World Cup
All Competitions
Ice Hockey
Home
NHL
KHL
World Cup
CHL
DEL
All Competitions
Kabaddi
Home
Pro Kabaddi
All Competitions
League of Legends
Home
All Competitions
Rugby
Home
Super Rugby
Six Nations
Premiership
Pro 14
Top 14
All Competitions
Soccer
Home
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
All Competitions
Players Abroad
Tennis
Home
ATP Tour
WTA Tour
ATP Challenger
World Rankings
Volleyball
Home
VMNL
VWNL
CEV CL
Superlega
All Competitions
Water Polo
Home
World Cup
World League
Euros (M)
LEN CL
Euros (W)
All Competitions
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
All Competitions
Transfers
Players Abroad
More Competitions
AFC Asian Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup Qualification
AFC Cup
WC Qualification
AFC Challenge Cup
Asian Games
Asian Games
AFC U-23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U-20 Asian Cup
AFC U-20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC Women's Club Championship
AFC U-17 Asian Cup
AFC U-17 Asian Cup Qualification
Gulf Cup of Nations
Gulf Cup of Nations U17
AsiaCell WAFF Championship
WAFF U23 Championship
WAFF U18 Championship
WAFF U16 Championship
WAFF Women Clubs Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
Bangabandhu SAFF Championship
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
SAFF U-19 Championship
SAFF U-16 Championship
AFF–EAFF Champions Trophy
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF U-23 Championship
ASEAN Mitsubishi Electric Cup
South Asian Games
AFF U-19 Championship
AFF U-16 Boys Championship
AFF Women's Championship
Southeast Asian Games
Nehru Cup
South Asian Games Women
Southeast Asian Games Women
AFC Solidarity Cup
ASEAN Shopee Cup
SAFF Women's Championship
SAFF U-19 Women's Championship
SAFF U-16 Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
CAFA U-19 Championship
AIRMARINE Cup
CAFA U-23 Women Championship
Toyota Mekong Club Championship
CAFA U-20 Women Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
AFC Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
AFC U-20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U-20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U-17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U-17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U14 Girls Regional Championship
AYA Bank Cup
PFF Peace Cup
Long Teng Cup
Sheikh Kamal International Club Cup
Four Nations Football Tournament
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
AFC Futsal Asian Cup
AFC Futsal Asian Cup Qualifiers
AFF Futsal Championship
AFC President's Cup
AFC President's Cup
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2011
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
<
Group Stage
>
Group Stage
Final Round
Final
Matches
Gameweek 3
2011-04-24
11:45
Balkan FK
Nebitçi
NEB
1 : 0
WAPDA FC
WAPDA
WAP
11:45
Nepal Police Club
Nepal Police
NPC
0 : 1
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taipower
KCT
2011-05-17
11:00
Yadanarbon FC
Yadanarbon
YDN
1 : 1
KF Istiķlol
Istiķlol
IST
11:00
Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Jabal Mukaber
JAB
7 : 0
Yeedzin FC
Yeedzin FC
YEE
2011-05-25
08:30
Dhaka Abahani
Dhaka Abahani
DKA
4 : 1
Don Bosco SC
Don Bosco SC
DBO
11:00
Phnom Penh Crown FC
PP Crown
PPC
0 : 1
DSK Neftçi Koçkor-Ata
Neftçi
NEF
GW 1
GW 2
GW 3
Standings
Group A
#
Group A
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
DSK Neftçi Koçkor-Ata
Neftçi
3
3
0
0
5
0
5
9
2
Phnom Penh Crown FC
PP Crown
3
2
0
1
4
1
3
6
3
Dhaka Abahani
Dhaka Abahani
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
4
Don Bosco SC
Don Bosco SC
3
0
0
3
1
9
-8
0
Group B
#
Group B
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
KF Istiķlol
Istiķlol
3
2
1
0
11
1
10
7
2
Yadanarbon FC
Yadanarbon
3
2
1
0
11
4
7
7
3
Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Jabal Mukaber
3
1
0
2
10
6
4
3
4
Yeedzin FC
Yeedzin FC
3
0
0
3
0
21
-21
0
Group C
#
Group C
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taipower
3
2
1
0
5
1
4
7
2
Balkan FK
Nebitçi
3
2
1
0
4
1
3
7
3
WAPDA FC
WAPDA
3
1
0
2
2
4
-2
3
4
Nepal Police Club
Nepal Police
3
0
0
3
0
5
-5
0
Player Rankings
Goals
Assists
Bookings
Clean Sheets
#
Name
Team
C
1
He Ming-chan
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taipower
6
2
Pavel Pavlov
DSK Neftçi Koçkor-Ata
Neftçi
5
3
Kingsley Njoku
Phnom Penh Crown FC
PP Crown
5
4
Farhod Tohirov
KF Istiķlol
Istiķlol
5
5
Pai Soe
Yadanarbon FC
Yadanarbon
5
6
Yan Paing
Yadanarbon FC
Yadanarbon
5
7
Chen Po-liang
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taipower
3
8
Ismail Al Amour
Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Jabal Mukaber
3
9
Fathullo Fathulloev
KF Istiķlol
Istiķlol
3
10
Awudu Ibrahim
Dhaka Abahani
Dhaka Abahani
3
Previous Winners
AFC President's Cup
2014
HTTU FT
Rimyongsu SC
2013
Balkan FK
KRL FC
2012
KF Istiķlol
Markaz Shabab Al Ama'ari
2011
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Phnom Penh Crown FC
2010
Yadanarbon FC
FK Dordoi Bişkek
2009
KF Regar-TadAZ
FK Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
2008
KF Regar-TadAZ
FK Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
2007
FK Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Mahendra Police Club
2006
FK Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
KF Vahš
2005
KF Regar-TadAZ
FK Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
1
KF Regar-TadAZ
Regar-TadAZ
3
2009
2
FK Dordoi Bişkek
Dordoi Bişkek
2
2007
3
Yadanarbon FC
Yadanarbon
1
2010
4
Ýedigen FK
Ýedigen
1
2014
5
Nebitçi FT
Nebitçi
1
2013
6
KF Istiķlol
Istiķlol
1
2012
7
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taipower
1
2011