☰
Home
Sports
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Alpine Skiing
Home
World Cup
World Rankings
American Football
Home
NFL
NCAA FBS I
CFL
ELF
All Competitions
Australian Football
Home
AFL
All Competitions
Badminton
Home
Olympics
CW Games
All Competitions
World Rankings
Baseball
Home
MLB
NPB
KBO League
KBO
CPBL
All Competitions
Basketball
Home
NBA
EuroLeague
EuroCup
ACB
All Competitions
Counter Strike GO
Home
All Competitions
Cricket
Home
IPL
Big Bash
ICC ODI
Twenty20
ICC Test
All Competitions
Field Hockey
Home
Hockey World Cup
FIH Pro League
EHL
Euros
All Competitions
Handball
Home
Bundesliga
EHF CL
EHF Euro
EHF Women CL
World Cup
All Competitions
Ice Hockey
Home
NHL
KHL
World Cup
CHL
DEL
All Competitions
Kabaddi
Home
Pro Kabaddi
All Competitions
League of Legends
Home
All Competitions
Rugby
Home
Super Rugby
Six Nations
Premiership
Pro 14
Top 14
All Competitions
Soccer
Home
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
All Competitions
Players Abroad
Tennis
Home
ATP Tour
WTA Tour
ATP Challenger
World Rankings
Volleyball
Home
VMNL
VWNL
CEV CL
Superlega
All Competitions
Water Polo
Home
World Cup
World League
Euros (M)
LEN CL
Euros (W)
All Competitions
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
All Competitions
Transfers
Players Abroad
More Competitions
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
Ligue 2 BKT
National 1
National 2
National 3
Coupe de la Ligue BKT
Trophée des Champions
Championnat National U19
Coupe Gambardella - Crédit Agricole
D1 Arkema
Division 2 Féminine
Coupe de France Féminine
Trophée des Championnes
Coupe de France
Coupe de France
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2021/2022
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
<
Round 8
>
Round 7
Round 8
Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Matches
2021-11-20
15:00
Plancoët-Arguenon FC
Plancoët
1 : 3
AS Jumeaux de Mzouazia
AS Jumeaux
2021-11-26
19:30
Vendée Les Herbiers Football
Les Herbiers
1 : 1 , 3 : 4
P
SC Bastia
Bastia
20:00
Football Bourg en Bresse Péronnas 01
Bourg Péronnas
2 : 3
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Sud Foot
2021-11-27
13:00
ES Cannet-Rocheville
Cannet-Roch.
1 : 1 , 4 : 1
P
FC Bastia-Borgo
Bastia-Borgo
14:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Stade Laval
1 : 1 , 7 : 6
P
Le Mans FC
Le Mans
14:00
Canet Roussillon FC
Canet RFC
1 : 1 , 6 : 7
P
Saint-Denis FC
Saint-Denis FC
14:00
J3 Sport Amilly
J3 Amilly
0 : 5
US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
Quevilly-Rouen
14:30
FC Morteau-Montlebon
Morteau
0 : 2
Dijon Football Côte d'Or
Dijon FCO
14:30
FC Soleil Bischheim
Sol. Bischheim
0 : 1
AS Nancy-Lorraine
Nancy
15:00
Chambéry Savoie Football
Chambéry SF
4 : 6
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
16:00
AC Amiens
AC Amiens
1 : 1 , 1 : 3
P
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC
Feignies AFC
16:00
Aubagne FC
Aubagne
2 : 2 , 3 : 4
P
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Ol.
16:00
AS de Montchat Lyon
Montchat Lyon
0 : 3
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Sochaux
16:00
FC Cité 6 Calonne-Ricouart
Calonne
1 : 4
Valenciennes FC
Valenciennes
16:15
En Avant Guingamp
EA Guingamp
1 : 0
Stade Briochin
Stade Briochin
17:00
AS Cannes
Cannes
1 : 1 , 3 : 2
P
Rodez Aveyron Football
Rodez AF
17:00
FC Mulhouse
Mulhouse
1 : 3
Lyon - La Duchère
La Duchère
17:00
Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC
Andrézieux
3 : 0
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble
17:00
ASC Biesheim
ASC Biesheim
0 : 1
ES Thaon
Thaon
18:00
GFC Ajaccio
GFC Ajaccio
1 : 2
Red Star FC
Red Star
18:00
Paris FC
Paris FC
14 : 0
CSC Cayenne
CSC Cayenne
18:00
AC Cambrai
Cambrai
1 : 4
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
18:00
FC Chambly Oise
Chambly Oise
0 : 0 , 4 : 5
P
AS Beauvais-Oise
Beauvais-Oise
18:00
Dinan-Léhon FC
Dinan-Léhon
2 : 2 , 5 : 4
P
US Saint-Malo
Saint-Malo
18:00
Bergerac Périgord FC
Bergerac
4 : 0
Stade Bordelais
St. Bordelais
18:00
FC Sarrebourg
Sarrebourg
1 : 3
US Créteil-Lusitanos
Créteil
18:00
PD Ergué-Gabéric
Ergué-Gabéric
1 : 2
Vannes OC
Vannes OC
18:00
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
Linas-Montl.
1 : 1 , 5 : 4
P
Evreux FC 27
Evreux 27
18:00
Vénissieux FC
Vénissieux FC
1 : 1 , 4 : 3
P
Moulins Yzeure Foot
Yzeure
18:00
Toulouse Métropole FC
Toulouse Métro
0 : 0 , 3 : 4
P
Montauban FC Tarn et Garonne
Montauban
19:00
Stade Poitevin
Stade Poitevin
1 : 1 , 4 : 3
P
US Orléans Loiret
Orléans
2021-11-28
13:30
FC Versailles 78
Versailles
1 : 0
AS Poissy Football
Poissy
13:30
EF Reims Sainte-Anne Chatillons
EF Reims
3 : 0
RS Magny
Magny
13:30
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
Bas d'Avignon
1 : 0
RCO Agde
Agde
13:30
AS Chatou
Chatou
4 : 5
C' Chartres Football
C' Chartres
13:45
Trélissac Antonne Périgord FC
Trélissac
1 : 3
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
14:00
AS Panazol
Panazol
1 : 1 , 4 : 3
P
Angoulême Charente FC
Angoulême
14:00
RC Salouël
Salouël
0 : 3
Wasquehal Football
Wasquehal Foot
14:00
US Perros-Louannec
Perros
0 : 3
AS Vitré
Vitré
14:30
US Trégunc
US Trégunc
0 : 3
La Roche Vendée Football
La Roche Vend.
15:00
US Chauvigny
Chauvigny
0 : 0 , 4 : 3
P
Le Havre AC
Le Havre
2021-12-05
13:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Ht Lyonnais
3 : 3 , 3 : 2
P
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
Bourgoin-Jal.
15:00
Solidarité Scolaire CS
Sol. Scolaire
0 : 2
US Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
2021-12-11
15:00
Club Franciscain
Franciscain
1 : 2
SO Cholet
Cholet
Player Rankings
Goals
Assists
Bookings
Clean Sheets
#
Name
Team
C
1
Arkadiusz Milik
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
5
2
Kylian Mbappé
Paris Saint-Germain FC
PSG
5
3
Tolu Arokodare
Amiens SC
Amiens SC
5
4
Mohamed Ben Fredj
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
5
5
Ludovic Blas
FC Nantes
Nantes
5
6
Wissam Ben Yedder
AS Monaco FC
Monaco
5
7
Tom Bouvil
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
Linas-Montl.
4
8
Duckens Nazon
US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
Quevilly-Rouen
4
9
Abdelkrim Khaled
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Sud Foot
4
10
Christopher Ibayi
FC Versailles 78
Versailles
4
Previous Winners
Coupe de France
2022/2023
Toulouse FC
FC Nantes
2021/2022
FC Nantes
OGC Nice
2020/2021
Paris Saint-Germain FC
AS Monaco FC
2019/2020
Paris Saint-Germain FC
AS Saint-Étienne
2018/2019
Stade Rennais FC 1901
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2017/2018
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Vendée Les Herbiers Football
2016/2017
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Angers SCO
2015/2016
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Olympique de Marseille
2014/2015
Paris Saint-Germain FC
AJ Auxerre
2013/2014
En Avant Guingamp
Stade Rennais FC 1901
2012/2013
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
2011/2012
Olympique Lyonnais
US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
2010/2011
Lille OSC
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2009/2010
Paris Saint-Germain FC
AS Monaco FC
2008/2009
En Avant Guingamp
Stade Rennais FC 1901
2007/2008
Olympique Lyonnais
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2006/2007
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Olympique de Marseille
2005/2006
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Olympique de Marseille
2004/2005
AJ Auxerre
CS Sedan Ardennes
2003/2004
Paris Saint-Germain FC
La Berrichonne de Châteauroux
2002/2003
AJ Auxerre
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2001/2002
FC Lorient
SC Bastia
2000/2001
RC Strasbourg Alsace
Amiens SC
1999/2000
FC Nantes
Calais RUFC
1998/1999
FC Nantes
CS Sedan Ardennes
1997/1998
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Racing Club de Lens
1996/1997
OGC Nice
En Avant Guingamp
1995/1996
AJ Auxerre
Nîmes Olympique
1994/1995
Paris Saint-Germain FC
RC Strasbourg Alsace
1993/1994
AJ Auxerre
Montpellier HSC
1992/1993
Paris Saint-Germain FC
FC Nantes
1990/1991
AS Monaco FC
Olympique de Marseille
1989/1990
Montpellier HSC
RC France Football
1988/1989
Olympique de Marseille
AS Monaco FC
1987/1988
FC Metz
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
1986/1987
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Olympique de Marseille
1985/1986
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Olympique de Marseille
1984/1985
AS Monaco FC
Paris Saint-Germain FC
1983/1984
FC Metz
AS Monaco FC
1982/1983
Paris Saint-Germain FC
FC Nantes
1981/1982
Paris Saint-Germain FC
AS Saint-Étienne
1980/1981
SC Bastia
AS Saint-Étienne
1979/1980
AS Monaco FC
US Orléans Loiret
1978/1979
FC Nantes
AJ Auxerre
1977/1978
AS Nancy-Lorraine
OGC Nice
1976/1977
AS Saint-Étienne
Stade de Reims
1975/1976
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais
1974/1975
AS Saint-Étienne
Racing Club de Lens
1973/1974
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Monaco FC
1972/1973
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Nantes
1971/1972
Olympique de Marseille
SC Bastia
1970/1971
Stade Rennais FC 1901
Olympique Lyonnais
1969/1970
AS Saint-Étienne
FC Nantes
1968/1969
Olympique de Marseille
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1967/1968
AS Saint-Étienne
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1966/1967
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
1965/1966
RC Strasbourg Alsace
FC Nantes
1964/1965
Stade Rennais FC 1901
CS Sedan Ardennes
1963/1964
Olympique Lyonnais
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1962/1963
AS Monaco FC
Olympique Lyonnais
1961/1962
AS Saint-Étienne
FC Nancy
1960/1961
CS Sedan Ardennes
Nîmes Olympique
1959/1960
AS Monaco FC
AS Saint-Étienne
1958/1959
Le Havre AC
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
1957/1958
Stade de Reims
Nîmes Olympique
1956/1957
Toulouse FC
Angers SCO
1955/1956
CS Sedan Ardennes
Troyes AF
1954/1955
Lille OSC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1953/1954
OGC Nice
Olympique de Marseille
1952/1953
Lille OSC
FC Nancy
1951/1952
OGC Nice
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1950/1951
RC Strasbourg Alsace
Valenciennes FC
1949/1950
Stade de Reims
RC France Football
1948/1949
RC France Football
Lille OSC
1947/1948
Lille OSC
Racing Club de Lens
1946/1947
Lille OSC
RC Strasbourg Alsace
1945/1946
Lille OSC
Red Star FC
1944/1945
RC France Football
Lille OSC
1943/1944
Nancy-Lorraine XI
Reims-Champagne XI
1942/1943
Olympique de Marseille
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1941/1942
Red Star FC
FC Sète 34
1940/1941
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
SC Fives
1939/1940
RC France Football
Olympique de Marseille
1938/1939
RC France Football
Olympique Lillois
1937/1938
Olympique de Marseille
FC Metz
1936/1937
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
RC Strasbourg Alsace
1935/1936
RC France Football
Olympique FC Charleville-Mézières
1934/1935
Olympique de Marseille
Stade Rennais FC 1901
1933/1934
FC Sète 34
Olympique de Marseille
1932/1933
RC Roubaix
RC Roubaix
1931/1932
AS Cannes
RC Roubaix
1930/1931
Club Français
Montpellier HSC
1929/1930
FC Sète 34
RC France Football
1928/1929
Montpellier HSC
FC Sète 34
1927/1928
Red Star FC
CA Paris
1926/1927
Olympique de Marseille
US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
1925/1926
Olympique de Marseille
AS Valentigney
1924/1925
CASG Paris
FC Rouen
1923/1924
Olympique de Marseille
FC Sète 34
1922/1923
Red Star FC
FC Sète 34
1921/1922
Red Star FC
Stade Rennais FC 1901
1920/1921
Red Star FC
Olympique de Paris
1919/1920
CA Paris
Le Havre AC
1918/1919
CASG Paris
Olympique de Paris
1917/1918
Olympique de Paris
FC Lyon
1
Paris Saint-Germain FC
PSG
14
2020/2021
2
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
10
1988/1989
3
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
6
1976/1977
4
Lille OSC
Lille
6
2010/2011
5
AS Monaco FC
Monaco
5
1990/1991
6
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
5
2011/2012
7
RC France Football
RCFF
5
1948/1949
8
Red Star FC
Red Star
5
1941/1942
9
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Bordeaux
4
2012/2013
10
FC Nantes
Nantes
4
2021/2022
11
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
4
2004/2005
12
Stade Rennais FC 1901
Rennais
3
2018/2019
13
RC Strasbourg Alsace
Strasbourg
3
2000/2001
14
OGC Nice
Nice
3
1996/1997
15
FC Sète 34
Sète
2
1933/1934
16
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Sochaux
2
2006/2007
17
CS Sedan Ardennes
Sedan Ardennes
2
1960/1961
18
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
2
1989/1990
19
Stade de Reims
Reims
2
1957/1958
20
En Avant Guingamp
EA Guingamp
2
2013/2014
21
FC Metz
Metz
2
1987/1988
22
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
2
2022/2023
23
CASG Paris
2
1924/1925
24
SC Bastia
Bastia
1
1980/1981
25
RC Roubaix
1
1932/1933
26
Olympique de Paris
1
1917/1918
27
Le Havre AC
Le Havre
1
1958/1959
28
CA Paris
CA Paris
1
1919/1920
29
AS Nancy-Lorraine
Nancy
1
1977/1978
30
FC Lorient
Lorient
1
2001/2002
31
AS Cannes
Cannes
1
1931/1932
32
Nancy-Lorraine XI
1
1943/1944
33
Club Français
Club Français
1
1930/1931