Soccer
>
Nathaël Delhaye player profile with matches, stats and career
Nathaël Delhaye
Nathaël Delhaye
Career stations
Period
Team
Apps
Goals
Senior Career Summary
Competition
Ap
G
SI
SO
B
A
Min
YC
YRC
RC
Division 3 Amateur
29
1
4
4
6
0
2210
3
1
0
Division 3 Amateur
Ap
29
G
1
SI
4
SO
4
B
6
A
0
Min
2210
YC
3
YRC
1
RC
0
Croky Cup
3
0
0
0
0
0
270
0
0
0
Croky Cup
Ap
3
G
0
SI
0
SO
0
B
0
A
0
Min
270
YC
0
YRC
0
RC
0
P1 Hainaut
51
4
4
2
4
0
4195
9
0
0
P1 Hainaut
Ap
51
G
4
SI
4
SO
2
B
4
A
0
Min
4195
YC
9
YRC
0
RC
0
83
5
8
6
10
0
6675
12
1
0
Ap
83
G
5
SI
8
SO
6
B
10
A
0
Min
6675
YC
12
YRC
1
RC
0
Senior Career Statistics
Competition
Team
Season
Ap
G
SI
SO
B
A
Min
YC
YRC
RC
Division 3
PAC
2026/2027
5
0
0
1
0
0
378
0
0
0
Division 3
Season2026/2027
Ap
5
G
0
SI
0
SO
1
B
0
A
0
Min
378
YC
0
YRC
0
RC
0
Division 3
PAC
2025/2026
22
1
2
3
2
0
1793
3
1
0
Division 3
Season2025/2026
Ap
22
G
1
SI
2
SO
3
B
2
A
0
Min
1793
YC
3
YRC
1
RC
0
Croky Cup
PAC
2025/2026
1
0
0
0
0
0
90
0
0
0
Croky Cup
Season2025/2026
Ap
1
G
0
SI
0
SO
0
B
0
A
0
Min
90
YC
0
YRC
0
RC
0
P1 Hainaut
SNE
2024/2025
21
4
1
1
1
0
1757
4
0
0
P1 Hainaut
Season2024/2025
Ap
21
G
4
SI
1
SO
1
B
1
A
0
Min
1757
YC
4
YRC
0
RC
0
P1 Hainaut
SNE
2021/2022
26
0
1
0
1
0
2262
4
0
0
P1 Hainaut
Season2021/2022
Ap
26
G
0
SI
1
SO
0
B
1
A
0
Min
2262
YC
4
YRC
0
RC
0
Croky Cup
SNE
2021/2022
2
0
0
0
0
0
180
0
0
0
Croky Cup
Season2021/2022
Ap
2
G
0
SI
0
SO
0
B
0
A
0
Min
180
YC
0
YRC
0
RC
0
P1 Hainaut
SNE
2020/2021
4
0
2
1
2
0
176
1
0
0
P1 Hainaut
Season2020/2021
Ap
4
G
0
SI
2
SO
1
B
2
A
0
Min
176
YC
1
YRC
0
RC
0
Division 3 Amateur
MAN
2019/2020
2
0
2
0
4
0
39
0
0
0
Division 3 Amateur
Season2019/2020
Ap
2
G
0
SI
2
SO
0
B
4
A
0
Min
39
YC
0
YRC
0
RC
0
83
5
8
6
10
0
6675
12
1
0
Ap
83
G
5
SI
8
SO
6
B
10
A
0
Min
6675
YC
12
YRC
1
RC
0